Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 11th Ave & Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month. - about 1 year ago #16113511
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Illegal posting and adhesive taping removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 11th Ave & Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5992515.249270499, 2112044.8411921803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77884166666666, -122.4694833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:41pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:40pm Opened