Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 600 Clayton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 year ago #16113694
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Loose trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 600 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998524.595713271, 2108617.475645276

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76977646075328, -122.4484478289301

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 11:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:56pm Opened