Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1737 Jackson St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 year ago #16114017
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 25, 2022

Huge bag with wood

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1737 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6005801.5107642105, 2117184.728125495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7937134029449, -122.423886436842

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 05:26pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Nov 26, 2022 05:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 03:31am Opened
Fri Nov 25, 2022 03:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 25, 2022 03:31am Opened