Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3349 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. homeless person is caiming property. - 10 days ago #16114170
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Discarded clothing and suitcase

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3349 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6000316.362775725, 2119822.558087196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.800645, -122.443055

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. homeless person is caiming property.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:51pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:51pm Opened