Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Unknown #1001535855

CLOSED Case Resolved. Backflow has been shut off days ago this valve box has been placed to Plumber shop for repair thank you. - about 1 year ago #16127106
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 29, 2022

Water leak

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Unknown #1001535855

coordinates x,y: 6003292.217848048, 2114659.0905807316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78663666666667, -122.4323883333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Backflow has been shut off days ago this valve box has been placed to Plumber shop for repair thank you.
Tue Nov 29, 2022 03:39pm Opened
Tue Nov 29, 2022 03:39pm Opened
Tue Nov 29, 2022 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone