Illegal Postings at Intersection Of California St & Franklin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #16136623
Submitted Thu Dec 01, 2022

Advertising postings removal from all traffic and street poles across the surrounding area.

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes

address: Intersection of California St & Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6005748.566498101, 2115891.9395191018

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79016074042373, -122.4239776538649

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 18, 2022 02:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 01, 2022 08:02pm Opened
Thu Dec 01, 2022 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 01, 2022 08:02pm Opened