Damaged Public Property at 558 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo:This is not a PUC street lights issue. - 11 days ago #16143793
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

Metal frame bent off wire support for light post. Pedestrian hazard.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 558 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6010229.614214847, 2097239.654300519

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73919777884091, -122.4071581543047

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 11:15pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo:This is not a PUC street lights issue.
Sat Dec 03, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone