Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 26th St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. needs to go to cement department. - about 1 year ago #16143898
Photo_20221203_122413
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

Pond at curb ramp NW corner

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: Intersection of 26th St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008388.909546074, 2100953.903479012

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7492931, -122.41378516

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 09:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. needs to go to cement department.
Sat Dec 03, 2022 08:25pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 08:25pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 08:24pm Submitted via Android Android