Shared Spaces at 100 Virginia Ave

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #16144568
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

FedEx truck illegally blocking road Saturday dec 03 2022 at 3.15 pm Coleridge and Virginia San Francisco Truck 89714k2

Business Name: Fedex

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: No Clear Path of Travel

Disability Issue? No



address: 100 Virginia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006429.55599023, 2098585.9108719123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7426809, -122.4203926

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:34pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:34pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone