Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 150 Sweeny St

OPENED about 1 month ago #16144859
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 03, 2022

Loose Concrete and pot holes

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 150 Sweeny St

coordinates x,y: 6009822.539185891, 2094937.9489316547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.732855, -122.4084033333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 03, 2022 06:28pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 06:28pm Opened
Sat Dec 03, 2022 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone