Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Kearny St & Jackson St Chinatown Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - about 1 year ago #16144996
Photo
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

the one way sign with the arrow is gone from the corner

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Jackson St & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011227.259401215, 2117987.1241174084

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7962214, -122.4051693

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 06, 2023 04:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 04:34am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 04:34am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 04:33am Submitted via Web Web