Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 33rd Ave & Noriega St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 year ago #16146061
Photo_20221204_105756
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Trash and cardboard boxes around garbage bin on Northeast corner

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 33rd Ave & Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5985958.985635033, 2102991.244167697

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75360194, -122.49149714

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 06:59pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 06:59pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 06:59pm Submitted via Android Android