Shared Spaces at 4502 18th St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #16147096
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Homeless encampment. Fecal matter around site and open drug use.

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 4502 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6001094.040326546, 2105255.62462348

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76069222072351, -122.4393192028069

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 16, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 03:46pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 03:46pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 03:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone