Tree Maintenance at 1250 Guerrero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16147882
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

What the hell is DPW doing cleaning the center median on Sunday night at 10:30 there are 7 trucks

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 1250 Guerrero St

coordinates x,y: 6005800.209128231, 2101686.1268849107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75115790088418, -122.4227889792165

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Dec 04, 2022 10:28pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 10:28pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 10:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone