Garbage Containers at 4407 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 year ago #16149029
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 4407 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015316.125745168, 2096630.4619711943

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73780840918211, -122.3895286024757

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 05, 2022 09:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 05:52pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 05:52pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 05:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone