Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Franklin St & Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected on 12/6/22 issue resolved. - about 1 year ago #16150036
Photo_20221205_120322
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of Franklin St & Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6006388.119787975, 2111416.8395895744

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7779093, -122.4214469

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 10, 2022 10:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected on 12/6/22 issue resolved.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:03pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:03pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 08:03pm Submitted via Android Android