Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 28th Ave & Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #16150441
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 28th Ave & Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5987392.181751256, 2105755.82806524

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76127638367346, -122.4867438877515

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 08:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:55pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone