Abandoned Vehicles at 93 9th St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Towed- Outstanding Tickets. Towed by #53 on 12/06/22 @0813. - about 1 month ago #16151014
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

It was park like a week now in the same spot

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 7SZK610

Color: Red



address: 93 9th St

coordinates x,y: 6008281.723732011, 2110796.973670397

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77631387995072, -122.4148523560064

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 08:22am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Towed- Outstanding Tickets. Towed by #53 on 12/06/22 @0813.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone