Abandoned Vehicles at 1533 Moraga St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Vehicle GOA @ 1355 hrs. - about 1 month ago #16151736
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Toyota has ticket from last week.

Make/Model: Toyota prius

License Plate: 8ZYA002

Color: Black



address: 1533 Moraga St

coordinates x,y: 5989486.139181284, 2103695.198506769

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75574030000003, -122.4793511

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 01:56pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Vehicle GOA @ 1355 hrs.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:06pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:06pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone