Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Clay St & Presidio Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Removed Stickers - Pole - Shared (Comment). - about 1 year ago #16151834
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 06, 2022

Sticker removal from street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Clay St & Presidio Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999037.404462505, 2115628.0564175607

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78905501067434, -122.4471786608169

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 10, 2022 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Removed Stickers - Pole - Shared (Comment).
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:20am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:20am Opened
Tue Dec 06, 2022 12:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone