Shared Spaces at Intersection Of Anza St & Jean Way

CLOSED Compliant. No issues found on inspection. - about 1 month ago #16151966
Photo_20221205_164711
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Pair of pants on Jean Way and Anza

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Tripping Hazard

Disability Issue? No



address: 238 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5998368.344992717, 2112635.6437083045

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78080038, -122.44927783

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 29, 2022 01:30pm Closed with status: Compliant. No issues found on inspection.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:47pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 04:47pm Submitted via Android Android