Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at San Francisco

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #16152307
Xwtmuzgatc-1670288083381__dji_20221205160919_0102_v-size-large-detection-1
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 874 Ingerson Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014851.578062255, 2089337.512857833

coordinates lat,lng: 37.717757664, -122.390625305

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 06, 2022 05:50pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Dec 06, 2022 05:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 10:17pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16152307.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:32pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:32pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 06:32pm Submitted via Open311 Open311