Abandoned Vehicles at Ripley St Sf San Francisco County

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Dup SR 16135631. - about 1 month ago #16152440
E40135fa-1591-4d0b-9ce5-c8836ffc55b4
Submitted Mon Dec 05, 2022

132-134 Ripley St, not 175 Ripley St which this app changed to the wrong address. 142-134 Ripley St. Thanks.

Make/Model: VW sedan

License Plate: 7ASV380

Color: White



address: 175 Ripley St

coordinates x,y: 6009125.186873198, 2099113.3982066815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7442808, -122.4111091

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 02:37pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Dup SR 16135631.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:39pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:39pm Opened
Mon Dec 05, 2022 07:39pm Submitted via Web Web