Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 505 Natoma St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16161184. - about 1 month ago #16161184
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Loose debris and furniture scattered. Please pick up. Thank you.

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 515 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6010296.010481576, 2112064.22630055

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77990643404218, -122.4079737347759

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16161184.
Thu Dec 08, 2022 05:43am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 05:43am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 05:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone