Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Sunset Blvd & Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. no tip over. - about 1 month ago #16162158
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Garbage tipped over trash can

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Sunset Blvd & Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5985013.90864471, 2098871.7308685654

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74223560634003, -122.4944617236082

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. no tip over.
Thu Dec 08, 2022 09:56am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 09:56am Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone