Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 340 Chestnut St North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223430430. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #16165238
Image
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Blocked drive way construction sight

Make/Model: Ford

License Plate: S2tahoe

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 340 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6010169.439994979, 2121007.3486089874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.804455, -122.4090428

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223430430. Unable to Locate.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:28am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:28am Submitted via Web Web
Fri Dec 09, 2022 06:28am Opened