Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 397 5th St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #16165281
Photo_20221209_070611
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

The seat has been snatched out of car

Object: Other



address: 397 5th St

coordinates x,y: 6012083.601583719, 2111800.7466388373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7792829, -122.4017711

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 21, 2022 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:07am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:07am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Dec 09, 2022 07:07am Opened