Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 906 Cortland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #16165816
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

Dumped trash at the 24 bus stop (Bayshore bound) at the intersection of fulsome and Courtland Avenue. The dump trash is on the south west corner of the intersection.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 906 Cortland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008378.511150492, 2097171.3722112062

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7389065227183, -122.4135536289168

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 10, 2022 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Dec 09, 2022 08:57am Opened