Holiday Tree Removal at 99 Lupine Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 months ago #16254934
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 04, 2023

Reported graffiti blight maintained by dysfunctional, unresponsive, unaccountable and unreliable government officials who are the reason for blight and disorder.



address: 99 Lupine Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998923.975767632, 2113714.7167974613

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78379499999996, -122.4474333333334

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 15, 2023 09:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 04, 2023 08:14pm Opened
Wed Jan 04, 2023 08:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jan 04, 2023 08:14pm Opened