Holiday Tree Removal at 1230 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #16287964
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 11, 2023



address: 1230 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003316.686961494, 2112530.5378925367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78079358383116, -122.432151612257

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 04, 2023 03:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 11, 2023 11:46pm Opened
Wed Jan 11, 2023 11:45pm Opened
Wed Jan 11, 2023 11:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone