Muni Service Feedback at 2101 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - about 1 month ago #16322562
Photo_20230119_185234
Submitted Fri Jan 20, 2023

Bus shelter is missing all the lines that stop here. In addition to the 55, it should say 22 and 33 (there may be others, I don't know). Please add those numbers to the stop.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 33

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID (if known): 13295

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jan 19, 2023 06:52pm



address: 2101 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6010216.133667872, 2106935.7522449

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76582036, -122.40788832

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2024 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Fri Jan 20, 2023 02:54am Opened
Fri Jan 20, 2023 02:54am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jan 20, 2023 02:54am Opened