Shared Spaces at 2128 Lombard St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 12 months ago #16357510
Photo_20230127_150759
Submitted Fri Jan 27, 2023

Trash blocking the sidewalk, on Lombard behind Wells Fargo on Chestnut St

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: No Clear Path of Travel

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 2128 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6002091.858631827, 2119580.119654403

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8000804, -122.4368937

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 12:30am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Fri Jan 27, 2023 11:10pm Opened
Fri Jan 27, 2023 11:10pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jan 27, 2023 11:10pm Opened