Muni Service Feedback at 2799 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired. - about 1 year ago #16398335
Photo_20230207_070817
Submitted Tue Feb 07, 2023

Myni sign pole tagged

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Feb 07, 2023 07:08am



address: 2799 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6010634.182154524, 2101747.556062711

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75159813, -122.40607683

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 10, 2023 01:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected -repaired.
Tue Feb 07, 2023 03:09pm Opened
Tue Feb 07, 2023 03:09pm Opened
Tue Feb 07, 2023 03:09pm Submitted via Android Android