Shared Spaces at Intersection Of Anza St & Jean Way

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 12 months ago #16523639
Photo_20230309_130607
Submitted Thu Mar 09, 2023

Trash, clothing strewn on Jean Way

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Tripping Hazard, Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 238 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5998350.420033448, 2112631.191468067

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78078713, -122.44933952

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 07:30am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Thu Mar 09, 2023 09:07pm Opened
Thu Mar 09, 2023 09:07pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Mar 09, 2023 09:07pm Opened