Illegal Postings at 345 Presidio Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Stickers / Clean - Pole - Other Misc. - about 1 year ago #16532763
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 12, 2023

Plastic ties removal from street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 345 Presidio Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999034.622920214, 2115404.7455105595

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7884416987507, -122.4471722066845

Timestamp Description
Mon May 08, 2023 09:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Stickers / Clean - Pole - Other Misc.
Sun Mar 12, 2023 03:53pm Opened
Sun Mar 12, 2023 03:53pm Opened
Sun Mar 12, 2023 03:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone