Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2401 Noriega St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 11 months ago #16538514
Photo_20230313_165509
Submitted Mon Mar 13, 2023

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2401 Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5986529.216108923, 2102990.0981403384

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7536321, -122.4895251

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 12:12pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Mar 19, 2023 12:12pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16535862.
Sun Mar 19, 2023 08:38am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Mar 19, 2023 08:38am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16535862.
Sun Mar 19, 2023 05:46am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Mar 19, 2023 05:46am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16535862.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 06:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Mar 13, 2023 11:55pm Opened
Mon Mar 13, 2023 11:55pm Opened
Mon Mar 13, 2023 11:55pm Submitted via Android Android