Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1281 Vallejo St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 months ago #16547364
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 15, 2023

Large tree branch

Object: Other



address: 1281 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6007404.627801238, 2118459.4525601086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79730385066646, -122.4184299265244

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 15, 2023 02:51am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Apr 15, 2023 02:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Mar 19, 2023 08:47pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Mar 19, 2023 08:47pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16543905.
Sun Mar 19, 2023 05:12pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Mar 19, 2023 05:12pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16543905.
Sun Mar 19, 2023 02:17pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Mar 19, 2023 02:17pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16543905.
Sun Mar 19, 2023 11:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16543905.
Wed Mar 15, 2023 11:09pm Opened
Wed Mar 15, 2023 11:09pm Opened
Wed Mar 15, 2023 11:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone