Shared Spaces at 1500 Laguna St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 11 months ago #16558085
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

Garbage spread across sidewalk. Blocks loading of MUNI

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: No Clear Path of Travel, Reflectors for Evening Visibility

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 1500 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004653.455306081, 2114086.5121789915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78514160235565, -122.4276379700107

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 28, 2023 02:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 05:11pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 05:11pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone