Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Geary Blvd & Park Presidio Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 year ago #16559260
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

Broken glass at bus stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Park Presidio Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991679.103227879, 2112669.606878864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78050874399094, -122.4724214234985

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 30, 2023 04:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 09:49pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 09:49pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 09:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone