Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 986 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed 41823 - case is resolved. - 12 months ago #16559521
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 986 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6001846.658978741, 2109475.9027489717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77232286701505, -122.4370183888128

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 25, 2023 04:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed 41823 - case is resolved.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:14pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:14pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone