Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1395 16th Ave

CLOSED Case status has been updated to closed by SFMTA Sign at 2023-03-18T00:00:00 : Case Resolved. - 10 months ago #16559559
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

Damaged sidewalk/stop sign

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1395 16th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991123.203542113, 2105944.6264695264

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76201158068082, -122.4738537638171

Timestamp Description
Thu May 04, 2023 12:50am Closed with status: Case status has been updated to closed by SFMTA Sign at 2023-03-18T00:00:00 : Case Resolved.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:21pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:21pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone