Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 15 Octavia Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 11 months ago #16559613
F2aa2f4e-4f42-4b9f-96ff-fe818df1153d
Submitted Sat Mar 18, 2023

Bike chop shop right on the median at the end of Octavia. Please clear ASAP.

Object: Other



address: 27 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005687.00493203, 2109340.7777933446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77216938143501, -122.42372465581971

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 10:51am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:38pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:38pm Opened
Sat Mar 18, 2023 11:38pm Submitted via Web Web