Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 624 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 230780537. Unable to Locate. - 12 months ago #16560674
Photo_20230319_041320
Submitted Sun Mar 19, 2023

Parked and blocking driveway overnight

Make/Model: Cadillac CTS

License Plate: 8GGL632

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 624 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007396.552223493, 2106013.3495502393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7631294, -122.4175753

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 19, 2023 02:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 230780537. Unable to Locate.
Sun Mar 19, 2023 11:17am Opened
Sun Mar 19, 2023 11:17am Opened
Sun Mar 19, 2023 11:17am Submitted via Android Android