Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 85 Woodward St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 months ago #16587165
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 25, 2023

Furniture left as dumper on sidewalk

Object: Dumpster



address: 85 Woodward St

coordinates x,y: 6006496.584481754, 2108038.4522337965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76863917271845, -122.4208317716243

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 30, 2023 12:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Mar 25, 2023 12:21am Opened
Sat Mar 25, 2023 12:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Mar 25, 2023 12:20am Opened