Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 9th Ave & Irving St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Reported to Adrian at Bike Rack and emailed photo. - 2 months ago #16592695
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 26, 2023

There needs to be a bike rack here. The wooden tree stakes are not secure and there is plenty of room in this bulb out

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 9th Ave & Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5993357.437521027, 2106649.9671599832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7640774155891, -122.4661777403111

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 28, 2023 10:15am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Reported to Adrian at Bike Rack and emailed photo.
Sun Mar 26, 2023 02:08pm Opened
Sun Mar 26, 2023 02:08pm Opened
Sun Mar 26, 2023 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone