Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 173 Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 230870547. Unable to Locate. - 11 months ago #16599415
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 28, 2023

Vehicle parked on sidewalk blocking pedestrian use

Make/Model: Scion iA

License Plate: 7svu434

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 173 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010517.63757309, 2111371.0934452927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77801565929826, -122.4071581518696

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 28, 2023 03:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 230870547. Unable to Locate.
Tue Mar 28, 2023 02:44pm Opened
Tue Mar 28, 2023 02:43pm Opened
Tue Mar 28, 2023 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone