Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 132 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 230870730. Issue was addressed. - 11 months ago #16599720
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 28, 2023

Make/Model: Toyota camry

License Plate: 7ZnJ144

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 132 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6008187.286292343, 2112904.8872873303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7820964, -122.4153283

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 28, 2023 05:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 230870730. Issue was addressed.
Tue Mar 28, 2023 03:51pm Opened
Tue Mar 28, 2023 03:51pm Opened
Tue Mar 28, 2023 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone