Illegal Postings at 510 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. already removed. - about 1 year ago #16619125
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 02, 2023

Abused, misused and neglected public property is common place and because it was been allowed to fester and there is no enforcement, it's why public officials are the most significant factor in urban blight and decay.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 510 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6005362.284807659, 2111314.3514675

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77757, -122.4249883333333

Timestamp Description
Sun May 14, 2023 04:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. already removed.
Sun Apr 02, 2023 02:37pm Opened
Sun Apr 02, 2023 02:37pm Opened
Sun Apr 02, 2023 02:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone