Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #16644367
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 08, 2023

Failed government causes neighborhoods to decline. They decline because the government personnel is unable or unwilling to follow established laws. It becomes a parasite feeling on the municipality.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6001683.74565509, 2110113.852276023

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77406525590276, -122.4376276153275

Timestamp Description
Wed May 10, 2023 04:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 08, 2023 02:45am Opened
Sat Apr 08, 2023 02:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Apr 08, 2023 02:45am Opened