Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Rutland St & Visitacion Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 7 months ago #16663717
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 12, 2023

Missing muni blue wayfinding signage at Visitacion and Rutland.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 8

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Apr 12, 2023 11:19pm



address: Intersection of Rutland St & Visitacion Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009825.537430327, 2087145.9795385813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71146004207627, -122.4078437088063

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 03, 2023 10:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Wed Apr 12, 2023 11:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 12, 2023 11:20pm Opened
Wed Apr 12, 2023 11:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone